Categories
Product Description:KS1133 Good Quality Winter Fleece 100% cotton Boy's Clothing set kids suit clothes set( Jacket+tshirt+pants) for wholesale (88%-98% Similar to the pictures , but there will be little color difference due to different monitors and lights)sizejacket lenthsleevechestshoulderpants le
Related Products: Boy Suits manufacturer , Children Clothes manufacturer , Kids Apparel manufacturer ,Our products are mainly thewomen's fashion down garment. This year, we completed the new products have been produced, product supply sufficient. This winter will be very cold, down garment will sell well. We can send you samples to check the quality of our products. Hope we can hear from you soon.
Related Products: Down Garment manufacturer ,Down Jacket manufacturer ,Eiderdown Outware manufacturer ,Lady's long hooded down jackets -Style No: 10972 -Shell: 100%shiny nylon -Lining: 100%polyester -Filler: 90/10down -Details: 2 side pockets, PU trims at waist, undetachable hood, metal zip at cf, ruffled collar, button trims at cf/back -Sample: Available -Color: As required -Size: As require
Related Products: Down Jackets manufacturer ,Hooded Down Jacket manufacturer ,Polyester Down Jacket manufacturer ,Fabric: 100% cotton corduroy Lining: 100% cotton Jersey Color: Any color you can appoint Baby clothes: Round neck, front chest with fashion embroidery Front PC cutted with ruffles Back opening with snaps More details pls contact freely, welcome your enquiry.
Related Products: Baby Clothes manufacturer ,Baby Clothing manufacturer ,Infant Clothes manufacturer ,Fabric: 300TROYAL+Spandex Lining: 190T Polyester Filling: 180G Spinning cotton
Related Products: cotton coat manufacturer , down manufacturer , garment manufacturer ,Girl Faux Leather Long Sleeve Jacket
Girl Faux Leather Long Sleeve Jacket 1. Outshell: Faux Leather(Coating: 100%Polyurethane, Backing: 100%Rayon) 2. Body Lining: 100%Polyester Satin 3. Sleeve Lining: 100%Polyester Satin 4. Feature: Windproof 5. Size: 2-20 We are garments manufacturer and supplier, especial for winter jackets, you cou
Related Products: Faux Leather Jacket manufacturer ,Pu Jacket manufacturer ,Girl Jacket manufacturer ,Shell fabric: 65% polyester 35% cotton French terry with back brushed Hood lining fabric: 65% polyester 35% cotton Jersey Children clothes: Front opening with zipper Left chest with printing Two sleeves with stripe printing Bottom and sleeve opening with ribs More details pls contact freely, welc
Related Products: Children Clothes manufacturer ,Children Garments manufacturer ,Children Products manufacturer ,Our leading products are upscale casual wear, such as jackets, weather gears, down garments, pants and shorts, dust coats, underwear, PU/PVC garments and so on. The annual production capacity reaches 2 million pieces. Our company has direct import and export right, and our goods have been exported
Related Products: Down Garments manufacturer ,Tr Nap Cloth for Winter Pants (SC5187)
No.: SC5187 Article: Nap Cloth Width: 57/58'' Weight: 470G/M Composition: T77%, R23% Finish: D/P Remark: Can do any color as client's requirements, hand feel is so soft, sample can be free for your reference.
Related Products: Tr Fabric manufacturer ,Nap Cloth manufacturer ,Spandex Nap Cloth manufacturer ,Material: 84.1% T, 15.9% N. We can supply various casual and business garments for men. You may visit our online catalog at our website which includes our full range of products. We also could make products according to your samples. We could do OEM as your logo.
Related Products: Winter Down Apparel manufacturer ,Men's Winter Apparel manufacturer ,Down Winter Garments manufacturer ,2011 Winter Range Part2--Pants f
Plz email me if you need more informations
Related Products: Pants manufacturer ,Jeans manufacturer ,Jeans Shorts manufacturer ,1. Superior in quality, excellent in workmanship, reasonable in price. 2. Construction: 90% of the filling material: 280d+ white duck down 3. Fabric: 100% polyster microfibre fabric 4. Lining: 240t polyster 5. Color: We can offer the color according to buyer's specification. 6. Shipment: We can assu
Related Products: Clothing manufacturer ,Clothes manufacturer ,Down Wear manufacturer ,T-Shirt,Polo Shirt Short Sleeve,
Product Description 1. Fabric: 100% cotton, CVC, T/C 180-220GSM 2. Size: Europe Standard Size 3. Packing: Export standard 4. Lead time: 45days 5. Min qty: 5, 000PCS 6. Payment: T/T, L/C 7. Term: FOB, CIF, C&F We are the professional supplier for t-shirts and shirts and sweatshirts. We have
Related Products: T-shirt manufacturer ,sports wear manufacturer ,Polo shirt manufacturer ,Boy's Jacket
Related Products: Kid's Wear manufacturer , Garments manufacturer , Casual Wear manufacturer ,Key Specifications/Special Features: 100% cotton Size range: 2-14A Payment Details: Payment Terms: T/T, L/C Minimum Order: 2, 000 Pieces Delivery Details: FOB Port: Xiamen, Fujian
Related Products: Apparel manufacturer , Boy's Apparel manufacturer , Children's Apparel manufacturer ,Women Jackets, Warm Jackets, Winter Jackets, Red, Black, Blue, Purple Jackets
We supply fashion brand design apparel like Tshirt, Shirts, Jeans, Jacket, Coat, Sweater, Dress, Shorts, Underwear, Bikinis, Shoes, Handbags, Purses, Watches, Jewellery, Sunglass, Belts, Ties etc. We are one of the biggest trading companies in China in this market. We have been supplying our produc
Related Products: Winter Coat manufacturer ,Winter Jacket manufacturer ,Down Coat manufacturer ,Women Fashion Down Jacket/Softshell Jacket
Product Feathers:1.5# zipper in front placket .2.2 zipper both side pockets.3.Sleeve cuff with elastic tape***Fashion Down jacket with fur hood***1)Material: Shell: 65%cotton 35%nylon fabric Lining: 100%polyester down-proof fabric and insulate 80/20 white duck down
Related Products: Jacket manufacturer , Women Down Jacket manufacturer , Down Jacket manufacturer ,Mink garment Apennines furs was built in 1988, and major in the fur garments making ( mainly the mink ). The products we made exported to Europe, America, Canada and Russia, and we provided OEM and cmt for some top fashion brands companies in the world since 2002. Apennines furs pursue high qua
Related Products: mink manufacturer ,fur manufacturer ,mink coat manufacturer ,Bright PU Coated Nylon Fabric for Down Jacket
Bright PU Coated Nylon Fabric 1. Compostion: Nylon + PU 2. Density: 380T 3. Construction: 20D*20D 4. Weight: 62GSM 5. Width: 150CM 6. This fabric has high density, low weight. With bright PU coat, it's very shiny, it's ideal fabric to making down jacket, etc. 7. Other specification also available (
Related Products: Bright Pu Coated Nylon Fabric manufacturer ,Bright Pu Coated Fabric manufacturer ,Bright Pu Fabric manufacturer ,New Fashion Jacket, Outwear, Down Coat, Children Wear
Children wear, children's apparel, children colothes, all kinds of t shirt, polo shirt, dress, pants, jackets, hoodies and underwear 1. Weight: 180 GSM 2. Packing: 1 poly bag/PC, 100PCS/CTN 3. Delivery time: 30-45 days upon receipt of 30% deposit. 4. OEM and ODM are available. 5. Your logo or bra
Related Products: Children Pants manufacturer ,Kid's Wear manufacturer ,Children's Wear manufacturer ,Manufacturers Directory | Hot Products | China Products | Companies List| Resources Directory | News | Sitemap | Disclaimer | About Us | Contact Us | Cautop|
Copyright 2003-2024 China Manufacturer Directory.